Breadcrubs-image
# Start # Name Motorcycle Team Country
1 William Joshua Bolt HUSQVARNA TE 300I HUSQVARNA FACTORY RACING GBR
2 Manuel Ramon Andreas Lettenbichler KTM EXC 300 TPI RED BULL KTM FACTORY RACING DEU
3 Wade Young SHERCO 300 SHERCO FACTORY ZAF
5 Mario Roman SHERCO 300 SHERCO FACTORY RACING TEAM AND
6 Alfredo Gomez GAS GAS AG RACING TEAM ESP
8 Michael Walkner GASGAS EC 300 WALKNER AUT
9 Teodor Kabakchiev KTM 300 BULGARIA POWERED BY ECONT BGR
10 Dominik Olszowy GASGAS EC300 TTR SQUADRA CORSE POL
11 Matthew Green KTM 300 RIGO RACING ZAF
12 Graham Jarvis HUSQVARNA 300 JARVIS RACING GBR
13 Will Hoare GAS GAS 300 EUROTEK GBR
15 Jonathan Richardson HUSQVARNA JARVIS RACING GBR
16 Suff Sella KTM 300 EXC AG RACING TEAM ISR
17 Marc Fernández Serra GAS GAS 300 EC 2022 AG RACINGTEAM ESP
18 Kacper Dudzic GAS GAS 300 EC RMK TYLMANOWA POL
19 Aleks Tomišić KTM 300 EXC WWW.DEBOER-ENDURO.COM HRV
20 Szymon Kus KTM EXC 300 TPI AMK GORCE NOWY TARG POL
21 Mathias Salin BETA 300 RR TS RACING FIN
22 Štěpán Černohorský GAS GAS 300 DR.K RACING TEAM CZE
23 Václav Nedvěd HUSQVARNA 300 TPI ENDURO4ALL.CZ CZE
24 Carlos Bures KTM 300 TPI ZONA PADDOCK KTM ESP
25 Sandra Gomez Cantero GASGAS TE 300 ZONA PADDOCK ESP
26 Jáchym Milosavljevič HUSQVARNA 300 OUDA CZE
27 Ramon Bregoli KTM 300 TPI RIGO RACING ITA
28 Alessandro Azzalini GAS GAS 300CC TTR SQUADRA CORSE ITA
29 Federico Bernardoni KTM 300 CORRADINI AMX ITA
30 Mitchell Brightmore RIEJU RIEJU FACTORY GBR
31 Giorgi Gakheladze GAS-GAS EC300 SPEEDWELLS GEO
32 David Cyprián KTM 300 EXC TPI CYPRIAN, S.R.O CZE
33 Lenny Geretzky KTM EXC 300 TPI TEAM STURM DEU
35 Johannes Obermaier GASGAS EC300 DOWATEK FACTORY DEU
36 Dawid Szczotka BETA 300 RR SZCZOTKA RACING SERVICE POL
37 Francesc Moret RIEJU MR300 PRO RIEJU ESP
38 Norbert Zsigovits KTM EXC 300 ENDURO TEAM HUNGARY HUN
39 Ali Al Hiasat KTM EXC 300 AMD LUKOVICA/ ŠD OKTAN SVN
40 Branimir Ferenčić BETA 300 WWW.DEBOER-ENDURO.COM HRV
42 Miloš Novaković KTM 300 KOB 661 BY SELES MOTO SVN
43 Csizmazia Barnabás HUSQVARNA TE 300 JARVIS RACING HUN
44 Oskar Kaczmarczyk GASGAS EC 300 GASGAS-SKLEP.PL / WEILAND ELEKTRONIK POL
45 Nicola Grossi RIEJU MR 300 RIEJU ITA
47 Jeremias Iby BETA RR 300 E.A.R.T./BIKDESTORE KADER AUT
48 Lubomir Ivanov KTM 300 PREPARATORITE BGR
49 Tomasz Gagat KTM 300 LKM LODZ POL
# Start # Name Motorcycle Team Country
101 Matic Kokot KTM EXC 300 CROSSPLUS TEAM SVN
102 Andreas Igl GASGAS EC 300 CAPTAIN CHAOS RACING DEU
103 Daniel Cochlar KTM EXC 300 17AND39 CZE
104 Ondřej Žitník HUSQVARNA TE 300 17AND39 CZE
105 Dino Miskić BETA 300 RR 201 HRV
106 Milos Knezevic HUSQVARNA TE300I XROSS TEAM SRB
107 Marko Petelin KTM 300 TPI DIVJE SVINJE CROSSPLUS TEAM SVN
108 George Dalibiras BETA RR300 ENDUROSTORE GRC
109 Michael Bichler BETA RR 300 MXTREME DEU
110 Manfred Kargl BETA 300 MSC SCHWARZATAL AUT
111 Nicola Casolari KTM 300 TPI MOTOCLUB SABINO ITA
112 Jaime Quilis Seron KTM 300 EXC ZONA PADDOCK ESP
113 Daryoosh Ghorbani HUSQVARNA 300 TE JARVIS TEAM IRN
115 Adrian Lehner GASGAS 300 NO AUT
116 Georg Sturm KTM EXC 300 MCE THUMBERG DEU
117 Max Mayer BETA RR 300 MCE THUMBERG DEU
118 Seppo Suttner GASGAS EC 300 TEAM DOWATEK EXTREME-ENDURO.SHOP DEU
119 Konstantin Lobzhanidze GAS GAS TE250 HUSKY GEO
121 Peter Topič KTM EXC 350 OKTAN TEAM SVN
122 Stefan Graw HUSQVARNA TE300I TEAM MH-RACING ENDURIDES DEU
123 Samo Grobelnik KTM 300 EXC PODGORA REJSING SVN
124 Vlade Milutinovic HUSQVARNA TE 250I ERE ARILJE SRB
125 Franci Poklič GAS GAS ENDURO KOROŠKA SVN
126 Hubert Hyła GAS GAS 300 MOTOCYKLE LUBLIN A-TYNK RACING POL
127 Mihael Vitko BETA 300RR SG SVN
128 Nejc Ošep KTM 300 EXC PODGORA REJSING SVN
129 Raptopoulos Haralambos HUSQVARNA TE 300 PLIMIRA RACING GRC
130 Tymek Michalec GASGAS300EC MXE CIESZYN POL
132 Markus Fasching BETA RR 300 DTM AUT
134 Mehmed Jonuzovic KTM EXC 250 ENDURO CAZIN BIH
135 Wilhelm Ehm HUSQVARNA TE300I TEAMMHRACINGENDURIDES DEU
136 Uroš Živković SHERCO MK JAZAVCI RAŠKA SRB
137 Samir Nesimović KTM EXC 300 OLDWHEELS BIH
138 Abdulaziz Nalbantic KTM 300 TPI OLD WHEELS BIH
# Start # Name Motorcycle Team Country
201 Milos Zivkovic KTM 300 TPI COKA SRB
202 Peter Nesuta HUSQVARNA FE350 DAMIANIK AUT
203 Iztok Poljak HUSQUARNA TE 300 SCHALABAYZAR TEAM SVN
204 Relja Petrovic KTM 300 EXC BALKAN HARD ENDURO SRB
206 Marco Scherr KTM EXC 300 TPI CAPTAIN CHAOS RACING TEAM DEU
207 Chris Salt KTM 300 EXC KRIEGA GBR
208 Martin Lindtner HUSQVARNA 350 FE ILUPI BIG BALLS AND FIRE AUT
209 Damijan Leban HUSQVARNA FE 350 ŠALABAJZER TEAM SVN
210 Václav Vačkář KTM 300 EXC SJČ HARD ENDURO TEAM CZE
211 Markus Pfannenstein GASGAS EC300 CAPTAIN CHAOS RACING DEU
212 Klaus Huemer BETA RR390 KLAUS GARAGE AUT
213 Boštjan Smolič KTM EXC 300 FULL FACTORY GIL MOTOSPORT SVN
214 Andy Brunner KTM EXC 300 TPI ENDURO CLUB WECHSELLAND AUT
215 Michael Ryda SHERCO 300 SEF-R KLAUS GARAGE AUT
216 Marko Sekulic SHERCO 300 034 HARD ENDURO & MK SMAK SRB
217 Jean-Michel Vigand HUSQVARNA 300 TEI CHARADE MOTO FRA
218 Mirco Hoksbergen TM RACING EN300 HOKSBERGEN RACING NLD
219 Rick De Boer KTM 300 EXC WWW.DEBOER-ENDURO.COM NLD
220 Alberto Giorgini BETA 300 RR NO NAME ITA
221 Braco Hadzic KTM EXC ENDURO CAZIN BIH
222 Abdic Sabahudin KTM 300 EXC MX ENDURO CAZIN BIH
223 Nick Ter Haar KTM EXC500 TER HAAR RACING NLD
224 Johann David Oeggl BETA 300 RR 2022 MCE THUMBERG DEU
225 Felix Irlacher GAS GAS 300 MCE THUMBERG DEU
226 Christian Eder KTM EXC 300 MCE THUMBERG DEU
227 Florian Grauvogl KTM 250 EXCXF TAXI SUTTNER DEU
228 Jovan Velojić KTM EXC 300 TPI AUTO RENDŽER SRB
229 Marko Ivanovic BETA RR 300 HE LOZNICA SRB
230 Aleksandar Jovanović HUSQVARNA 250 SUMS PALEŽ SRB
231 Dragan Mitrović SHERCO 300 034 HARD ENDURO & MK SMAK SRB
232 Emmanouil Katsogridakis BETA 300 RACING BROTHERHOOD'S ENDURO GREECE GRC
233 Marko Crnoglavac HUSQVARNA TE 250 TESTANERA SRB
234 Stilianos Bratanis KTM 300 EXC BROTHERHOOD'S ENDURO GREECE GRC
235 Ronny Terwingen KTM 300 EXC WWW.DEBOER-ENDURO.COM BEL
236 Nikica Divjak HUSQVARNA TE 250I BALKAN HARD ENDURO SRB
237 Aleksandar Nikolic HUSQVARNA HARD ENDURO LOZNICA SRB
238 Zoran Simić KTM EXC 300 TPI HARD ENDURO LOZNICA SRB
239 Milan Kovačić GASGAS EC300 KENTAUR SRB
240 Nedeljko Matović KTM MATOMAN SVN
241 Xristos Dedes KTM 300 EXC BROTHERHOOD'S ENDURO GREECE GRC
242 Nicolaj Thybring HYSQVARNA 250 THYBRING RACING DNK
243 Vasileios Stergiopoulos KTM 300 PLIMIRA RACING GRC
244 Igor Škrjanc GASGAS 300 2T ŠEKI TEAM SVN
245 Vukolic Vlado EC 300 VUKORACING SVN
246 Darko Mirkovic KTM TPI 300 HARD ENDURO KLUB RG SRB
247 Radojicic Milos KTM TPI 300 HARD ENDURO KLUB RG SRB
248 Andreja Petrović HUSQVARNA TE 300CC XROSS TEAM SRB
249 Simon Pedersen KTM 300 WESTSIDE RACING DNK
250 Gregor Zupan KTM EXCF250 GIL MOTOSPORT SVN
251 Hari Sas KTM 300 EXC SAS SRB
252 Adam Karásek HQ 300 ADIS CZE
253 Tomáš Vachník SHERCO SE 300 17AND39 CZE
254 Aleks Humar KTM EXC 300 TPI PUDGURA SVN
255 Matej Štusaj KTM 300 EXC DA - LI SPORTS SVN
257 Robert Legat HUSQARNA TE 300 DRM AUT
258 Joanna Paluch BETA X-TRAINER MOTOPRZYGODA RACING TEAM POL
259 Perovic Stefan SHERCO 300 FACTORY MK JAZAVCI RASKA SRB
260 Admir Kadić HUSQVARNA TE 300 OLDWHEELS SARAJEVO BIH
261 Maid Serhatlić KTM TPI 300 OLDWHEELS SARAJEVO BIH
262 Milan Lovric HUSQVARNA TE 250I BALKAN HARD ENDURO SRB
263 Goran Prolusic IMT 577 DV RANGO NJACME SRB
# Start # Name Motorcycle Team Country
401 Srdjan Domuzin HUSQVARNA TE300I UF87 SRB
402 Goran Cvetanovic SHERCO 300 AUTO RENDZER SRB
403 Miladin Zivkovic KTM EXC SAMSVOJ SRB
405 Vladimir Kos TE250 NETEYE SRB
406 Bosnjacki Bosko HUSQVARNA TE 350 BOSNJACKI BOSKO SRB
407 Slobodan Vitorovic HUSKVARNA TE 250 I NO TEAM SRB
408 Oliver Čanadi HUSQVARNA 300 .. SRB
409 Miloš Djenić KTM EXC 350 BALKAN HARD ENDURO SRB
Top